?

Log in

Just 5 this time, hope they're no reposts.... Gosh, wash your… - YOUR OUTFIT MAKES MY EYES BURN D: [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
☆.[DEATH TO EYELINER SWIRLS].☆

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Oct. 30th, 2008|12:41 am]
☆.[DEATH TO EYELINER SWIRLS].☆

visual_fucks

[hideto_chan]
Just 5 this time, hope they're no reposts....



Gosh, wash your hair....




Yeah, cool outfits. Especially pink nosebands with your total VK name on it makes you rock! Greasy hair helps too!


Lokisa stuff and Naruto headbands make a super good outfit for sure!


Dunno who told people this kinda make up is VK....

linkReply

Comments:
From: ex_ninchu
2008-10-30 12:00 am (UTC)
Ah, Hi Mi!

Actually those aren't THAT bad, though I wouldn't like to sit next to them anywhere. XD
(Reply) (Thread)
From: darkangelkalas
2008-10-30 12:04 am (UTC)
DID ANYBODY ELESE NOTICE THAT THE STAFF ON THE GIRL'S COAT ONLY HAS 3 LEDGER LINES?!


D:



(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aiienzo
2008-10-30 12:05 am (UTC)
musical fail D:
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: daidaikiiro
2008-10-30 01:13 am (UTC)
YEAH I NOTICED AND IT WAS/STILL IS BOTHERING THE FUCK OUT OF ME BLAGHAADFUDAOGIUDA.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: t0tto
2008-10-30 12:06 am (UTC)
Three is disgusting. :|
(Reply) (Thread)
From: royalfairy
2008-10-30 12:08 am (UTC)
WASH

YOUR

FUCKIN'

HAIR!!!!111!!!1
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aiienzo
2008-10-30 12:11 am (UTC)
hee.
you can see where she clipped her extensions in :D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: skrillex
2008-10-30 12:12 am (UTC)
*Shudders*
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aoi_luv
2008-10-30 12:13 am (UTC)
1 must throw her-himself on the beauutiifuul trashcan (which is btw an awesome landscape to take a photo of yourself) behind.


Well... maybe... he/she lives there ? O,O (it'd be the reason for greasy hair ö,ô)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: itsvictoriavile
2008-10-30 12:21 am (UTC)
lmfao
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aoi_luv
2008-10-30 12:47 am (UTC)
XD


And maybe they would made a party if the gals from the 3rd party joined in !
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: waffleatewalter
2008-10-30 12:28 am (UTC)
My god the last one @_@
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aoi_luv
2008-10-30 12:46 am (UTC)
s.c.a.r.y rite???

I was sooo afraid oO ... !
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ohhhnoes
2008-10-30 01:13 am (UTC)
People need to stop nosebanding and using an over abundance of gel and hairspray. D:
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: silentcarnival
2008-10-30 01:15 am (UTC)
Shampoo isn't expensive, so they should have no excuse to not WASH THEIR HUR
(Reply) (Thread)
From: kanamesenpaixxx
2008-10-30 02:35 am (UTC)
i've seen sayori on myspace before, she usually looks pretty IMHO, just over enthusiastic, and i think it's just too much hairspray.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: samurat
2008-10-30 03:43 am (UTC)
Naruto always makes you hardcore.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: hotarubi88
2008-10-30 07:16 am (UTC)
last one is the worst O.Osrsly ...
(Reply) (Thread)
From: brutalchopstix
2008-10-30 10:30 am (UTC)
Number two would be alright if she would just lose all that... Umm... Almost-nyappy-ness stuff?
Also, I think the greasy hair thing will eventually turn into a meme... Or something.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: beautydelusions
2008-10-30 11:31 am (UTC)
.............
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: burger
2008-10-30 12:32 pm (UTC)
Ugh ugh ugh #3 I can hardly even look at their outfits for fear I might drown in grease ughhhh.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: happi_pineapple
2008-10-30 05:08 pm (UTC)
On the last one, what happened to her upper lip? It disappeared into a black line. D:
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: misssaitou
2008-10-31 12:41 am (UTC)


The girl in the second pic is pretty.

The rest, eeeek >_>

(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rdv_chan
2008-10-31 11:56 pm (UTC)
HOLY GOD PEOPLE, START WASHING YOUR HAIR. ALL OF YOU.

Two isn't bad but I wanna fix the random curl in her bangs.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tiny_chi
2008-11-08 05:00 pm (UTC)
Last one. U GUYZ R ZOMG ZEKSIE! D:
(Reply) (Thread)
From: sayori620
2008-11-17 04:58 am (UTC)
yep that's me :p
the reason my hair is so messed up was because i just got out of a concert
concert+mosh pit=hot as hell
If I could of I would have taken a nice cold shower and i bet a lot of people at the concert would have wanted too.
So whatever
bash on me if you like,
that's your opinion not mine.
But thanks for your opinion anyways :3
(Reply) (Thread)